Casa Paracuru
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Situated about 20 minutes' walk from Praia de Paracuru, Casa Paracuru provides access to numerous tourist attractions in the area.
The windows feature the sea view.
Guests have the option of dining at Barilanches O Beto, which is merely 1 km away.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 14:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 12:00 until 13:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is there Wi-Fi in Casa Paracuru?
Yes, Casa Paracuru provides Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Casa Paracuru?
Guests of Casa Paracuru are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 13:00. - ❓
What restaurants near Casa Paracuru can you recommend?
Visitors of Casa Paracuru can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Barilanches O Beto (just 1 km away). - ❓
Is this holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
A kitchenette is part of the amenities available at this holiday home. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the holiday home?
Guests can stay at the holiday home with their petss. - ❓
What view awaits us from the windows of Casa Paracuru?
Views of sea await guests of Casa Paracuru.